web space | website hosting | Web Hosting | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting

INDEPENDENTS

Steve Corino: ranked #69 in the 2004 PWI Top 500

Independent TV

JAPW HAAS OF PAIN DVD 9/10/05 Outcast Killaz vs. Myers & Matthews; Jackie Gayda vs. Alicia; Backseat Boys vs. SAT; Danny Demanto vs. Plazma; Rhino vs. Samoa Joe; Azrieal vs. Archadia; Homicide vs. B-Boy; Jay Lethal vs. Charlie Haas

JAPW SPRING MASSACRE DVD 3/25/06 Plazma vs. Jav-Air vs. Corvis Fear vs. The Grim Reefer; Raven vs. Rhino; Alexa Thatcher vs. Alicia; Archadia vs. EC Negro; Frankie Kazarian vs. Charlie Haas; SAT vs. Outcast Killaz; Azrieal vs. Teddy Hart; AJ Styles vs. Jay Lethal; Homicide, Low-Ki vs. Sonjay Dutt, Sabu

BTW TITLE TOURNAMENT DVD 1/27/06 (1:46)

PWU "PITBULL/PUBLIC ENEMY MEMORIAL CUP TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT DVD 10/20/06 The Briscoe Brothers vs. The Krash Krew; The Angus Brothers vs. The Backseat Boyz; AMIL vs. The S.A.T.'s; Homicide and Ricky Reyes vs. The Outkast Killaz; PWU Women's Championship: Detox vs. Mercedes Martinez; PWU Hardcore Championship: Corporal Robinson Open Challenge; Rottweilers vs. Briscoe Bros.; AMIL vs. Backseat Boyz; PWU Heavyweight Championship: Azrieal vs. Devon Moore; Rottweilers vs. AMIL

PWU PRO WRESTLING UNPLUGGED TITLE TOURNAMENT DVD 6/24/05 (2:04) Nick Berk vs. Tom Carter; Homicide vs. Sonny Siaki; Trent Acid vs. Elix Skipper; Mana vs. Abyss; Scott Cardinal & Jerk Jackson vs. Cloudy & Cheech (Tri State Tag Team Titles Match); Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk; Homicide vs. Mana; Corporal Robinson vs. Brandon Prophet (Hardcore Match featuring weapons & thumbtacks!); Homicide vs. Trent Acid (No DQ)

MBWA MIKE "CRASH HOLLY" LOCKWOOD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT DVD 3/18/05 (2:00) Ace Steel vs. Danny Daniels; Brad Bradley vs. Shark Boy; Mike Modest vs. Dustin Thomas; Silas Young vs. James Gibson; Shark Boy vs. Mike Modest; Jamie Noble vs. Ace Steel; BJ Whitmer vs. Nigel McGuiness; James Gibson vs. Mike Modest

MARK CURTIS MEMORIAL WRESTLING REUNION DVD 5/7/05 (1:55) Battle Royal; KC Thunder vs. Eddie Golden; Roger Anderson vs. Timber; Turbonators vs. Cody Michaels, Tim Horner; Tom Prichard vs. Terry Taylor; Foley, Douglas vs. Al Snow, D'lo Brown

NWA CYBERSPACE: FATAL ATTRACTION DVD 1/8/05 Cindy Rogers vs. Tara Charisma; Dan Barry vs. Sinister X vs. Cabbie; The Solution vs. Josh Daniels & Mike Kruel; Jimmy Rave vs. Sonjay Dutt (CSWF Cruiser-X Title Match); Julio Dinero vs. Nick Berk; Abyss vs. Mana; Shark Boy vs. Ken Scampi (Fish Net Death Match); Vince Russo retirement speech; April Hunter vs. Tracy Brooks with Trinity (CSWF Womens Title Match); Americas Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm) vs. Jeff Jarrett & Matt Striker (CSWF Tag Team Title Match); Slyck Wagner Brown vs. Michael Shane (CSWF Heavyweight Title Match)

NWA CYBERSPACE: CYBERCADE WAR GAMES DVD 8/28/04 Nick Berk Vs Mike Kruel; Hungarian Barbarian Vs Mega; Sonjay Dutt w/ Mr. Crowbar Vs Dan Barry; John Shane’s Team of Mike Tobin & The Solution Vs. Ken Scampi, Josh Daniels, & Danny Jaxx (Elimination Match); DDP Vs Kanyon (Retirement Match); Michael Shane w/ Tracy Brooks Vs Reefer (Cruiserweight Title); Matt Striker Vs Rob Eckos; Trinity Vs April Hunter Vs Ariel Vs Tracy Brooks (Women’s Title); Wargames: Team TNA (Julio Dinero, AMW, Ron Killings) Vs Team CSWF (Slyk Wagner Brown, Danny Doring, Sinister X, Chris Hamrick); Extras: Firehawk’s Retirement Speech; DDP Award Presentation; Kanyon’s First Match (Circa 1992) Vs Firehawk

BALL PARK BRAWL IV FRIDAY NIGHT SMASH DVD 7/15/05: AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (2/3 Falls); Dusty Rhodes vs. Kid Kash; CM Punk vs. Homicide; Chris Sabin vs. Petey Williams vs. Roderick Strong vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sean Spears vs. Mastiff; April Hunter vs. Ariel; Backseat Boys vs. Outcast Killaz; John McChesney vs. Johnny Devine; Abyss vs. Slyck Wagner Brown

JAPW 8th Anniversary Homicide/Teddy Hart vs Briscoe Brothers vs Backseat Boyz vs SAT (TLC Match), New Jack vs Sandman vs Danny Demanto, Jay Lethal vs Steve Corino (Dog Collar Match), Azrieal vs M-Dogg 20 vs El Generico vs Archadia (Best of the Light Heavyweights), Bikini Contest Hosted by Bam Margera, and a whole lot more!! Talia & April Hunter vs. Alicia & Krissy (Tammy Sytch as referee)

JAPW RUSS HAAS MEMORIAL SHOW 2/2/02

ES 244: from NORTHEAST WRESTLING 2/26/00 WATERBURY, CT: Paul Adams, Don Montoya v. Fabulous Moolah, Mae Young; Christian York v. Joey Matthews; Mr. Bob Backlund promo

ES 245: from AAPW, Taylor, Michigan (no date available): Ivan Koloff vs. Junkyard Dog (Russian Chain match); Sabu v. Al Snow

ES 255: from NORTHEAST WRESTLING 2/26/00, Waterbury, CT: Haas Bros vs. Rikishi & Ekmo

ES 256: from NORTHEAST WRESTLING 2/26/00, Waterbury, CT: Kara Slice, Julio Fantastico v. Jerry Lawler, The Cat

ES 257: PRO WRESTLING WORLD-1 9/16/05 PHILADELPHIA: Johnny Kashmere v. Alex Law (TV Title Quarterfinal); Rob Dimension promo; Extreme Horsemen (Corino & CW Anderson) v. Mark Mest, Greg Spitz*; Ricky Landell, Kaz Miyamoto v. Jay Lethal, Ricky Reyes; King Kahlua v. Larry Sweeney (TV Title Quarterfinal); Sumie Sakai, Alere Little Feather v. Cindy Rogers, Allison Danger; Chris Hamrick v. Josh Daniels*... PRO WRESTLING UNPLUGGED "FIRST STRIKE" 2/25/05, PHILADELPHIA, PA: Scott Cardinal v. Jerk Jackson; Jay Lethal v. Tom Carter (Reckless Youth); Drew Blood v. Devon Moore v. EC Negro; Mark'd v. Insane Dragon, Azrael; Trent Acid v. Candido; Mana v. Tony Devito v. Sandman; Blackball'd (Rockin Rebel, Greg Matthews) v. Cheech, Cloudy, Downtown Mike Brown)... from AAPW Taylor, Michigan (no date available): Shinobi v. Dan Severn; Judge Dredd v. Vladimir Koloff; Tommy Dreamer v. Tazmaniac

ES 259: GRANDMASTERS OF WRESTLING VOL 1 (3/1/97, Livingston, NJ): (:54) Patera int; Ace Darling int; Devon Storm int; Darling v. Storm (w/Dawn Marie); Mike Sharpe int; Sharpe v. Bundy; Snuka v. Metal Maniac... battle royal from AAPW, TAYLOR, MI show (:08)

ES 258: (6:00) PRO WRESTLING UNPLUGGED 3/11/06 PHILADELPHIA, PA: Drew Blood, Ashe Samuels v. Mana, Tony DeVito; Nick Berk v. Balls Mahoney; Tod Gordon's Quadrangle of Quality promo; Amy Lee v. Mercedes Martinez; Devon Moore v. Azrael; SAT vs. Briscoes v. Outcast Killaz v. All Money Is Legal; Johnny Kashmere v. Sandman; Trent Acid v. Homicide; Cpl. Robinson v. Necro Butcher

HARDCORE HOMECOMING TOUR DVD 9/16/05 Cleveland, OH Tod Gordon welcomes the fans; Chris Chetti vs. Danny Doring; Blue Meanie vs. Tracy Smothers; Roadkill vs. New Jack; Memorial Segment with Gary Wolfe & Johnny Grunge; Rhino vs. Raven; Shane Douglas vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Sabu; Team 3-D vs. Ian Rotten & Balls Mahoney (Tables Match); Justin Credible vs. The Sandman (Singapore Cane Match)

BCW INTERNATIONAL INCIDENT DVD 9/15/05 Windsor, Ontario: Geza Kalman Jr. & Johnny Bravo vs. Tyson Dux & Gutter; Tracy Brooks vs. Jamie D; Conrad Kennedy III, Joe Doering I & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Brad Martin I, El Reverso I & Phil Atlas (Can-Am Cup series); Eric Young & Johnny Devine vs. AMW (Can-Am Cup series); Rhino vs. A-1 (Can-Am Cup series); Petey Williams vs. Jerry Lynn (Can-Am Cup series); Abyss vs. Bobby Rude * (BCW title, Can-Am Cup); Chris Sabin vs. Christopher Daniels; Jeff Jarrett vs. Raven * ("Raven's Rules")

ES 234: (6:00) APW BATTLE OF THE SEXES DVD (two matches not copied are on the Cheerleader Melissa: Future Legend DVD): Chad Collyer, Cheerleader Melissa v. Bobby Quance, Nikki (2/3 falls); Immortal Fear v. Tiffany, Melissa; Quance v. Nikki; Vic Grimes, Nikki v. Billy Kryptonite, Melissa; Vennis DeMarco v. Melissa.... APW CHICK FIGHT 2004 DVD: Princesa Sugheit v. Candice LaRae; Cheerleader Melissa v. Nene Kimura; Nikki Roxx v. Hailey Hatred (end cut at pinfall); Tiffany v. Christie Ricci; Sugheit v. Roxx; Ricci v. Melissa; Sugheit v. Melissa (cage)

ES 226: CANVAS CAVITY 1/6/97 with highlights from: SOUTHERN STATES WRESTLING 1/3/97: Mike Cooper v. Super Mario; KC Thunder, Iceman v. Dan Cooley, Tim Cooper; Beau James, Brandi Wine v War Machine, Debbie Combs ... Louie Spicoli v. ??? (Empire Wrestling Federation); Samoans v. Dibiase, Roop (mat classic); Judge Dredd v. ??? (Championship Wrestling Federation)

ES 227: CANVAS CAVITY 1/6/97 with APW 1/4/97 highlights including: Jay Smooth v. Mike Diamond; Chris Cole v. Steve Rizzoni; Leprechaun O'Grady (Crash Holly) v. Super Diablo; Cowboy Frank Dalton v. Mosher Bill Calhoun; Donovan Morgan v. Vicious Vic Grimes; Mike Modest v. Robert Thompson

ES 232: Boogie Woogie Brown vs. Mark Mest (Pennsylvania Championship Wrestling)

BCW A NIGHT OF APPRECIATION FOR SABU DVD 12/12/04 Shark Boy, D-Ray 3000 vs. Conrad Kennedy III, Eddie Venom; D'lo Brown vs. A1; Monty Brown vs. Lance Hoyt; AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels; Petey Williams, Johnny Devine vs. James Storm, Gutter; ICP, Rudeboy vs. Zach Gowen, Corpl. Robinson, Breyer Wellington; Michael Shane vs. Jeff Hardy; Shane Douglas vs. Raven (Mick Foley refs)

PRO-WRESTLING WORLD-1 DVD Pottstown, PA 2/6/04 (2:00) Rebel's Army vs. Alex Law, Ricky Landell; Mega, Mana, Guillotine LeGrande vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado, Jack Victory, Jason the Legend; Greg Spitz vs. CM Punk; Solution vs. Christopher Street Connection; Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Homicide; Justin Credible, Jerry Lynn vs. Low-Ki, Spanky; CW Anderson, Simon Diamond vs. Matt Striker, Josh Daniels; Steve Corino vs. Masato Tanaka

IWA PUERTO RICO PPV ARMED AND DANGEROUS DVD 3/5/04 Thunder & Lightning vs. Los Boricuas (Miguel Perez & Huracan Castillo); Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Chicano; April Hunter vs. Sumie Sakai; Rick Steiner vs. Slash Venom; New Jack vs. Balls Mahoney; Invader #1, Rey Gonzalez vs. Chet Jablonski, Victor the Bodyguard; Shane vs. Bison; Apolo vs. Ricky Banderas (Coal Miners Glove Match)

MEWF FAN CAM 1997 DVD Adam Flash vs. Davey Tyler Morton Jericho; Axl Rotten, Rocco Rock vs. Johnny Taylor, Knuckles Xandwich; Twiggy Ramerez vs. Earl the Pearl vs. Shane Shamrock (3 Way Dance); Joey Maggs vs. Bob Starr; Mad Dog O’Malley, Lucifer vs. Gino Caruso, Joe Thunder; Sandman vs. Venum; Royce Profit introduces his new bodyguard; Ace Darling vs. Mark Schrader; Misfits vs. Jimmy Cicero, Steve Corino; Pitbull 2 vs. Ricky Morton (Jake Roberts & 911 interfere, wild brawl ensues)

WPCW HAWAII TOUR 2004 DVD (2:20) Teddy Hart vs. Kaimana (from Hilo); Snuka vs. Metal Maniac (from Oahu); Bret Hart, Special Guest Speaker (from Oahu); A.J. Styles vs. Prince Iaukea (from Hilo); Sabu vs. Saturn (from Oahu); Bonus Footage (from Kona); Kaniala vs. Dark Ninja (from Kona); Samoan Island Tribe vs. Buff Bagwell & Hellraisers (from Hilo); Barbarian vs. J.T. Wolfen (from Hilo); A.J. Styles vs. Teddy Hart (from Kona)

JE11: TERRY GORDY MEMORIAL 8/11/01 (1:50) Christian Steele vs. River DeAngelo; Demonmaster vs. Buzz the Rodeo Clown; Candi Devine vs. Robbie Rage * (UWA Title); Robert Fuller Jr. (Robert Gibson) vs. Bobby Eaton; Jimmy Golden vs. Honky Tonk Man * (US Title); Tommy Rich vs. Buddy Landell; Bull Buchanan vs. Eric Graham; Bob & Scott Armstrong, Chad Fuller vs. Robert Fuller, Jimmy Golden, Jerry Stubbs; Michael Hayes, Ray Gordy vs. Tony Anthony, Ken Wayne; Triple H, in Birmingham doing rehab, also appeared at the show and cut a promo before the crowd following the main event.

DD2: SCW BLOOD BATTLES OF THE SOUTH (1:16) Steve Lawler v. Tommy Rich; Jerry Lawler, Bigelow v. Austin Idol, Rich (Tx. Death); Idol v. Lawler (Cage); Rich interview-woman attacks Lawler; Rich v. Randy Rose; Idol v. Ted Oates; Rich v. Masked Invader

TD1: EDDIE GILBERT MEMORIAL CARD 2/3/96 (2:45) Glen Osborne, Rockin' Rebel v. Harley Lewis, Blue Thunder; Tommy Gilbert v. Dory Funk Jr.; Lost Boys v. Greek Connection v. Bad Attitude; Tommy Rich v. Johnny Gunn; Angel, Ricky Ratchet, Twiggy Ramirez v. Debbie Combs, H.W. Staff, Kevin Lawler; Tommy Cairo v. Derek Domino; Kid Flash v. Ace Darling; Lawler v. Doug Gilbert; Al Snow v. Dan Severn ... NEWA 10/94

TY3: CCW FATHER'S DAY BASH 6/19/94 (3:11) Frank Dalton v. Matt Hyson; Captain Oro v. El Super Boy (2/3 falls); Super Diablo v. Robert Thompson; Larry Ludden v. Jason Redondo; Mike Modest v. Mike Diamond; Pilito Suicida v. Crazy Boy (2/3 falls); Candido v. Sabu (Ladder match) ... MAW SCRAPIRON STREETFIGHT TOURN. 3/10/96 (1:25) Waverider Craig v. Spymaster; Billy Joe Eaton v. Waverider Mike; Big Daddy Dave v. Farmer Vic; Axl Future v. Eric Love; Waverider Craig v. Billy Joe Eaton; Axl Future v. Big Daddy Dave ... MAW 21ST CENTURY TAG-TEAMS (1:00) Waveriders v. Love Bros. (Barbed wire match); Waveriders v. Generation X (hair match); Love Bros. v. Rock Warner, Brett Stryker

TY4: (6:00) BEST OF ECWF VOL. 1 Willow the Whisp v. John Savage; Black Dragon Nails v. High Voltage; Colossus v. Willow the Whisp; T.C. Flexer v. Sub-Zero; Kyoki Shinobi v. Enigma; Wolverine v. Grave Robber; Sub-Zero v. High Voltage; Grave Robber v. El Hijo del Feugo (Coffin Death match); Wolverine v. High Voltage; Black Skull v. Sub-Zero; Wa-Chee v. Mr. Inferno; Enigma v. High Voltage; Willow the Whisp, El Hijo del Fuego v. Grave Robber, Gale Force; John Savage v. Commando; High Voltage v. Devastator; Colossus v. Lt. H.M. Peterson; T.C. Flexer v. Wolverine; Wa-Chee v. Sub-Zero; El Hijo del Fuego v. Willow the Whisp; Sub-Zero, High Voltage v. T.C. Flexer, Colossus ... NFWA PROMO

LF10: JOEL GOODHEART LUNCHEONS (1:36) extended interviews with Missy Hyatt, Jerry Lawler, Jim Cornette, Midnight Expr.

MK7: NWC TOTAL CHAOS Cactus vs Sabu (Desert Death Match); Cactus Int.; Cactus vs Sabu (Cage with Weapons); Terry Funk vs Virgil (Branding Iron Match); Powers of Pain Int.; Aerial Assault (RVD & Bobby Bradly) vs Powers of Pain; Ultimate Warrior Int.

MK9: AWC GREAT 8 TOURNAMENT (2:09) Super Nova vs Devon Storm; Ace Darling vs Kidman; Adam Flash vs Steve Corino; Don Montoya vs Reckless Youth; Super Nova vs Corino; Kidman vs Reckless Youth; Reckless Youth vs Super Nova ... BRIAN PILLMAN TRIBUTE SHOW 4/24/98 (1:58) Trailor Park Trash v. Nick Dinsmore; Brian Taylor, Bounty Hunter v. Steven Dunn, Reno Riggins; Bull Pain v. Flash Flanigan; Terik the Great, Sean Casey v. Shark Boy, Chip Fairway; Al Snow v. Candido; Benoit v. Jericho

MK10: SHOWDOWN AT THE CORAL - A TRIBUTE TO STU HART (:48) Benoit vs Rad Radford; 123 Kid vs Keith Hart; Owen vs Ramon; Pillman , Bruce Hart vs Terry, Dory Funk Jr.; Bret Hart vs Davey Boy

LF33: MEWF 11/13/93 (2:42) Taz vs. Sabu; Trent Young vs. Hack Meyers; Kevin Sullivan vs. Junkyard Dog with Sherri; Rich Carlyle, Jimmy Jannetty vs. Southern Destruction vs. Tony Stetson , Johnny Hotbody vs. Bad Breed; Greg Valentine vs. Johnny Gunn; Public Enemy vs. Pat Tanaka, Paul Diamond; Jake Roberts vs. Mr. Hughes.

ES61: HEROES OF WRESTLING 10/10/99 SST v. Tommy Rogers, Marty Janetty; Valentine v. George Steele; Julio Fantastico v. Scorpio; Iron Sheik, Volkoff v. Bushwhackers; Stan Lane v. Tully; Jim Neidhart int.; Gang v. Abdullah; Orton v. Snuka; Neidhart v. Jake Roberts; Neidhart, Bundy v. Jake Roberts, Yokozuna

CG1: IWA EDDIE GILBERT TRIBUTE 1997 (3:26) Justin St. John v. Tower of Doom; Kip Morris v. Bull Pain; Tracey Smothers, Ace Madison v. Gator McAllister, Rico Beatty; Tommy Rich v. Ricky Morton; Ox Harley v. Madman Pondo, Ian Rotten; Debbie Combs v. Luna Vachon; Terek the Great v. American Kickboxer; Vladimir Koloff v. Vampire Warrior; Dory Funk Jr v. Tommy Gilbert; Terry Funk v. Doug Gilbert (Chain match)

JR1: TERRY FUNK'S WRESTLEFEST 9/11/97 (2:30) Kanemura v. Roadkill; Taz v. Candido; Shark Tsuchiya v. Lady Cooga; Youngbloods v. Bushwhackers; Sandman v. Buh Buh Ray Dudley; Douglas v. Dreamer; Sabu v. Mankind; Hayabusa, Masato Tanaka, Jinsei Shinzaki v. Headhunters, Jake Roberts; Bret Hart v. Terry Funk

MR1: (4:00) OMEGA Southern Pines, NC 7/31/98 (2:41) Jeff Hardy v. Venom; Ice v. Black Skull; Cham Pain v. Schwanz; Venom, Shane Helms v. Maxx, Gemini; Matthews v. Kid Dynamo v. Ice; Matt Hardy v. Jeff Hardy ... NCW HARDCORE HELL 1997 (1:53) Chris Hamrick v. Sweet Dreams; Heroin v. Rick Justice; Ricky Rockett v. Rick Michaels; Kid Dynamo v. Jeff Hardy; Ghetto Boyz v. Rough Cut v. Body Count; Venom v. Matt Hardy ... NEW DIMENSION 8/29/98 (1:15) Cham Pain v. Ice; Rikki Nelson v. Madd Maxx; Tim Clever v. Cruise; Rising Sun v. Hardy Boyz; Ricky Morton v. Bobby Fulton; Surge, Venom, Matthews v. Jeff Hardy, Fulton, Maverick

MR2: SCW Joey Matthews v. Kid Vicious; Jeff Hardy v. Christian York; Chris Stephenson v. Juice; Sweetie Pop v. Brandi Wine; Eddie Brown, Eddie Sexton v. C.W. Anderson, Kid Dynamo; Schwanz, Toad, Maverick v. Surge, Venom, Pain ... ALL STAR WRESTLING 3/7/98 Madd Maxx v. James Ivey; Timber v. Mike Youngblood; Richard Slinger v. Jeff Hardy; Lodi, Toad v. Surge, Venom; Bobby Duncum v. Eagle

LA1: OMEGA ULTIMATE PRESSURE FINAL 07/31/1998 Wolverine (J. Hardy) v. Venom (Joey Abs); Black Skull v. Ice; Cham Pain v. Otto Shwanz; Venom, Shane Helms v. Madd Maxx, Jemini Kid; Kid Dynamo v. Joey Mathews v. Winner of Skull v. Ice (Three Way Ladder Match); Surge (M. Hardy) v. Mike Maverick (World Title Match 5/11/98)

TF12: TOM ROBINSON BENEFIT SHOW Drexel, PA 11/9/90 Lawler vs Eddie Gilbert; Terry Funk, Cactus Jack vs Gilbert, Stan Lane & more

CL5: WWA SUMMERFEST 8/20/98 (1:33) B. Houston vs Canera; Hardyz vs S. Tayor, Pritchard; Angle vs Stasiak; Mongolian vs ?; Bulldozer vs Slaughter; B. Alexander vs B.Brown; Andrew Martin (Test) vs Giant Silva; Edge vs Christian; Headbangers vs Aniihilators ... UCW LT HVYWT TRNMNT 6/97 (1:22) Guillotine LeGrande vs Stormin' Norman; Kamikaze Kid vs Tantalizing Tony Hart; Rocky St. James vs Hans Von Gruber; Kamikaze Kid vs Stormin Norman; Stormin Norman vs Jimmy D.Ranged; Guillotine LeGrande, Kamikaze Kid & Jimmy D.Ranged vs Stormin' Norman, Tony Hart & Paul Lauria ... NWF SCAR WARS (:51) ... Terra Ryzing v. Mad Dog Richard (IWF 7/92) * 10.

ES80: WSWF SPORTSFEST 7/12/98 Manslaughter v. Chippendevil; Sal Bellomo v. Yukon Jack; Perfect Creation v. Kale; Grungers, Bad Crew v. John Rambo, Doink, Bart Sawyer, Blackhawk; Knobbs v. Devon Storm; Samoan Fighters (Samu/La Smooth) v. Bushwhackers; Bundy v. Snuka; Love Connection v. Owen Hart, D-Lo Brown

MM3: INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING ALL-STARS Ramada Hotel, Queens, NY 10/23/93 (1:54) Mondo Viale v. Mike Norman; Louie Spicolli v. Sonny Blaze; Konnan v. Spicolli; Candido v. Taz; Tom Davis, Metal Maniac, Dennis Knight v. Power Twins, Sunny Beach; Sabu v. Konnan; Greg Valentine v. Scott Putski; Kevin Sullivan v. Terry Funk ... IWAS WEEKEND OF CHAMPIONS 10/23/93 (:20) autograph signing with Candido, Roberts, Konnan, Sherri Martel, Kevin Sullivan, Ivan Putski, the Sheik, Woman, Sabu, Madusa, Terry Funk, Greg Valentine, Ax, Tammy Fytch, Louie Spicolli, Power Twins

AT3: BREAK THE BARRIER 5/15/99 (3:15) Stevie Richards v. Jimmy Cicero v. Tom Brandi (APWF); Derrick Stone v. Steve Sharpe (Falls Count Anywhere - WLW); Rick Link v. Manny Fernandez (NDW); Pit Bulls v. Phi DeKappa U * (IPW); Mosh v. Romeo Valentino (MCW); Tennessee Volunteers v. Badstreet Boyz (MCW); Scab v. Natrone Steele * (Ladder Match - WWO); Cueball Carmichael v. Julio Sanchez (IPWA); Mike Quackenbush v. Lou Marconi v. Dan Montoya * (SCW); Fang v. Blade Boudreaux (First Blood Match - APWF/SGWF); Hardcore Nick v. Justice Pain * (Staple Gun Match - NWA-NJ/CZW); Battle Royal

LE13: BRIAN PILLMAN MEMORIAL SHOW 5/25/00 Cincinnati, OH Schmidt Fieldhouse (2:12) HWA Junior Heavyweight Title: Shark Boy vs Jamie-san; HWA Heavyweight Title: Race Steele vs. Chip Fairway; Anthony McMurphy vs Cody Michaels; Tom Pritchard vs Tim Horner; Harris Brothers vs Billy Kidman, Disco Inferno; Vampiro vs Capt. Rection; Chris Benoit vs Steve Regal; Shane Douglas int.; ECW World Heavyweight Title: Justin Credible vs Raven; Eddie Guerrero, D-Lo Brown vs Dean Malenko, Perry Saturn ... IWA PUERTO RICO LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TOURNAMENT 1/00 (1:36) Juniors Royal Rumble - winner gets a bye into the quarterfinals; Danny Boy vs Pablo Marquez; Pepe Prado vs Christopher Daniels; Reckless Youth vs Taka Michinoku; Aguila (Essa Rios) vs Alexander Otsuka; Great Sasuke vs Tiger Mask; Jeff Hardy vs Super Crazy; Tajiri vs Black Scorpion; Taka Michinoku vs Aguila; Tajiri vs Super Crazy; Christpher Daniels vs Aguila; Tajiri vs Aguila *

LE14: (6:00) REVOLUTION PRO Anaheim, CA 7/7/00 (1:06) Matt Sinister vs. Anthony Hart; Rising Sun, Buddy George vs. El Gallinero, Kid Chrome; Disco Machine vs. Excalibur; Mr. Excitement vs. Donovan Morgan; Super Dragon vs. Ultrataro Jr. ... APW HALLOWEEN HELL 10/31/97 (2:55) Chris Cole vs Jason C. Clay; El Chicano Flame vs Rick Turner; Boom Boom Comini vs Donovan Morgan; Vic Grimes vs Tony Jones; Maxx Justice vs Dic Grimes; Robert Thompson vs Michael Modest; Lady Brenda vs J.R. Benson (Battle of the Sexes) ... OMEGA LIVING LA VIDA LUCHA (2:09) Kid Dynamo vs. Joey Matthews; Venom vs. Cham Pain, Otto Schwanz; Willow the Whisp vs. Shannon Moore (2 Matches); Joey Matthews vs. Christian York; The Hardy Boys vs. Venom and Shane Helms.

DVD/ES91: IGENERATION WRESTLING RODMAN DOWN UNDER TPE v. LOD *; Barbarian v. Brute Force (Beefcake); Brandi Wine v. Sweet Destiny; OMG v. Tatanka *; Curt Hennig v. Dennis Rodman

MH1: MISSISSIPPI VALLEY WRESTLING ASSOCIATION NEW YEARS REVOLUTION

ES 108: ICW Bastion Booger v. Jim Thomas; Koko B. Ware v. ??; Alexander the Great (Big Dick Dudley) v. ??; Bob Orton v. Tom Lively; Rick Martel v. Jim Turner; Beefcake v. Crash the Terminator (Hugh Morrus); King Kahlua v. Wreak Havoc (Rasta the Voodoomon); Joe Savoldi v. Steve Lombardi; Cousin Luke v. Valentine; Neidhart v. Johnny Gunn; Bushwhackers v. Neidhart, Lombardi

TP2: TWA FAN CAM 5/27/00 (1:11) South Texas Cyclones vs. Damage Inc.; Chris Krueger vs. CPA; Spanky vs. Essa Rios with Lita; American Dragon vs. D-Lo Brown; Venom vs. Hardcore Holly

LK2: ACID PRO WRESTLING 11/12/00 (2:00) Jeff Rocker v. Fred Curry Jr.; Juice v. Mercedes Martinez; Ron Zombie v. Mercenary v. Curtis Slamdawg; Jason Knight v. Kevin Landry *; J Wood v. Tiger Mulligan; Royal Rumble; Power Co. v. Cold Front; Dylan Cage v. Curtis Adonis ... NECW CROWNING GLORY 9/16/00 (1:45) Jason Knight vs. Dylan Kage; Derrik Destiny, Dan Hawk vs. Mass Destruction; Bruce Wee vs. Tiny the Terrible; Luis Ortiz vs. Alex Arion; Maverick Wilde vs. Doug Williams; Fred Curry vs. Slyk Wagner Brown; Mike Hollow vs. Bob Evans

KJ2: MIDWEST RENEGADE WRESTLING: GANGLAND 8/27/99 (2:03) Mike Sharona vs Super Castaldi II vs Makaze (Flag Match); Nikki Strychnine vs Big Bad Ben; Jacques LaFours vs Keith Smith; One Man Gang vs Jimmy Austin; Ty Dalton, Deno Blade vs Kevin Sharp, Brandon Bishop; Pete Madden vs Madman Pondo vs 2 Tuff Tony ... WRESTLING ZONE HANDHELD 6/2/01 Peoria, IL (2:02)

ES 110: MAINSTREAM WRESTLING WINTER WARFARE 1/27/01 Triple XL v. Fusion; Firefly v. Black Death (Chain Match) *; Outcast v. Lincoln Steen; Col. Cypress v. Kyle Kruze (Flag Match); Sledgehammer Spike v. Tommy Skyler v. Jeremiah Delinquent ... MAINSTREAM WRESTLING HEAD ON COLLISION 2/17/01 Triple XL v. Outcast v. Fusion; Firefly, Flexx Falcone, Mr. Twister v. Col. Cypress, Magnificent Maximus, Jeremiah Delinquent (Elimination); Michael Kelly Smith v. Joey Bumps; Outcast v. Sledgehammer Spike (First Blood); Kyle Kruze, Lincoln Steen v. East West Connection 2001

WR1: (6:00) HAWAII POLYNESIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING (6:00) Johnny Mantell v. Seiji Sagaguchi; Kenji Muto v. Jerry Gray; Leai Maivia int.; Tatsumi Fujinami, Kengo Kimura v. Mr. Pogo, Kendo Nagasaki; Larrs Anderson int.; Inoki v. Hacksaw Higgins; woman's six-man tag; Hawaiian Moving Co.: Bryan Adams; Lawler v. Uncle Elmer; Jumping Joe Solo v. Robert Zulano; Kini Popos v. Keith Hart, ?; Ricki Magnet v. Super Samoan 1; Elmer v. Hans Schroeder; Lawler v. Steve Rickard; midget match; Alexis Smirnoff v. Bad News Allen (Judo Jacket Match); Grizzly Smith bodyslam challenge: Bruiser Brody; Andre, Angelo Mosca, Steve Collins v. Sullivan, Bundy, Mark Lewin (Hot Summer Night 8/3/85); Ritchie Magnet v. Terry Brunk (Sabu); When Wrestling Ruled (news segment - James Blears, Sammy Steamboat, Neff Maiava, Ed Francis, Curtis Iaukea, Russ Francis, Don Muraco); Sullivan int.; Sullivan, Lewin v. Brody, Super Tui; local news segment; Adrian Street v. ?; Steve Regal v. Mighty Milo (AWA Lt. Wt. Title, 8/3/85); Lawler int.; Rocky Johnson int.; Kevin VE v. Michael Hayes; AJW news report; Cage Battle Royal; Sullivan int.; Brody int.; local news: Crush arrested; Battle Royal for Polynesian Title on a Pole; KGMB 9 Remembers Wrestling in Hawaii - Blears, Muraco, Iaukea, Steamboat.

NH3: (6:00) CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING OF MICHIGAN 12/4/00 ... WEST MICHIGAN WRESTLING ALLIANCE 1/13/00 ... MAW 7/21/00

WR2: (6:00) HAWAII: POLYNESIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING (6:00) Brody, Steve Hart, ? v. Kamalamala, Sheik, Mark Lewin (Barbed Wire); Brody int.; championship portrait of Flair presented; news feature on Lord James Blears; Kevin VE v. Michael Hayes; Brody v. Sheik; Jerry Crystal int.; Brody tribute: v. Inoki (1985); Kevin VE v. Michael Hayes (same as above); Superfly Tui int.; Kevin VE v. Chris Adams; Brody v. Grizzly Smith; Lia Maivia int.; Mark Lewin v. Cramer; Fast Freddie int.; Barry Hart v. Ritchie Magnet; Lars Andersson int.; Peter Maivia Memorial: Keiji Muto v. Medic of Mayhem; Debbie Combs v. Donna Day (2/3 Falls); Kerry VE v. Tatsumi Fujinami; Grizzly Smith bodyslam challenge; Andre, Sam Anoai v. Inoki, Yamada; Sam Anoai v. Flair; Kamalamala v. John Stevens; bodyslam challenge; Ritchie Magnet int.; Killer Tomato v. Spicey Williams; Mad & Super Max v. Samoan Connection *; Spicey Williams int.; Nakamai v. Aso (AJW); Superfly Tui v. Lars Anderson (Cage) *; Lars Anderson int.; Killer Tomato int.; Jaguar v. Omori (AJW); ROCKAMANIA: Don Muraco int.; Farmer John, Hawaiian Warrior Jay v. B.C. Croft, Mighty Milo; Sexy Savannah v. Miss Pacifica; Steve Strong v. Skull Mason; Lightning Loleni v. Richie Rich; Rocky Johnson v. Dynamite Dave Friendt; Samoan Connection v. Mondo Guerrero, Conan; Russian Brute v. Bam Bam; Bob Orton int.; Muraco int.; Muraco v. Orton.

ES 120: MID AMERICAN HARDCORE CUP 2000 (King of the Death Match Tournament 5/27/00, Milwaukee) first match is non-tournament between two unknown wrestlers; Rev. Axl Future vs. Harley Lewis (Barbed Wire Board); Cpl Robinson vs. Mean Mitch (Barbed Wire Chain); Hardcore Craig vs. Referee Scott DeMarc (Barbed Wire Mousetraps); Mad Man Pondo vs. Angel (Thumbtack Mixed Death); Robinson vs. Future (Taipei Glass Death); Hardcore Craig vs. Pondo (Cactus Death); Robinson v. Pondo (Lightbulb barbed wire board death) ... MCW SLAM IN THE SAND 8/2/00 Ocean City, MD Black Dragon (Marcus Watkins), The Policy (Orlando Jordan) v. The Bruiser, Balls Mahoney; Julio Fantastico v. The Patriot (Tom Brandi); Simon Diamond v. Mikey Whipwreck (Dawn Marie refs); Ricky Blues v. Adam Flash (Falls anywhere); Chip Bowman, Tara v. Ronnie Zukko, Candie; Jimmy Snuka v. Doyle & Butterman; Qenaan Creed v. Chad Bowman; Solo (Jimmy Snuka Jr) v. Honky Tonk Man; Executioners (Holy Rollers) v. Christopher (Cueball) Carmichael, Dino Divine v. Ghetto Mafia v. Joey Matthews, Christian York (elimination); Jimmy Cicero v. King Kong Bundy

ES 121: NWA WILDSIDE 1/22/02 Alexis Laree v. Persephone ... PRO WRESTLING EXPRESS SEASONS BEATINGS II 12/96 Masahiro Panic v. Big Daddy Adams; Blue Guy & Stevie int; X-Treme Militia v. Jester, Bonecrusher; Black Cat v. Leviathan; Paul Atlas int; BWO v. Giant Hillbillies; Bonecrusher v. Jackyl; JB Destiny v. Shane Douglas; Paul Atlas v. Lou Marconi; Giant T. Rantula v. Brian Anthony

KJ7: (6:00) UPW CALIFORNIA COLLISION 1/31/01 (2:35) Brian Taylor vs Mr. Wright; Juventud Guerrera vs Mikey Henderson; Big Time vs Phat; Navajo Warrior vs Staz; Bronx Bombers vs D.O.P.; Ricky Reye vs Prodigy vs Andy Van Dam; Nova, Hardcore Kidd vs Ultimate Army; Ballards vs Latino Locos; Mike Modest, Tony Jones, Donovan Morgan vs Frankie Kaearian, Billy D, Mika Knox; Rob Van Dam vs Christopher Daniels ... MAW HARDCORE CUP 2001 (2:37) Skull Krusher vs Mitch Page; Mad Man Pondo vs Marc Wolf; Colt Cabana vs Dino Bambino; Corporal Robinson vs Kurt Krueger; 2 Tuff Tony vs Alister Fear; Leatherface vs Peter B. Beautiful; Sick Nick Mondo vs Necro Butcher; Ian Rotten vs Rollin Hard; Mad Man Pondo vs Mitch Page; Leatherface vs 2 Tuff Tony; Dino Bambino vs Corporal Robinson; Sick Nick Mondo vs Ian Rotten; Mad Man Pondo vs Corporal Robinson; Ian Rotten vs Leatherface; Ian Rotten vs Corporal Robinson

ES 119: MCW SHANE SHAMROCK CUP 9/20/98 Tommy Dreamer v. Jack Victory; Cueball Carmichael v. The Bruiser; Mikey Whipwreck v. 2Dope; Quinn Nash, Joey Matthews v. Earl The Pearl, Stevie Richards; Masato Tanaka v. Ulf Hermann; Mark Shrader v. Romeo Valentino; Christian York v. AJ Fritzoid; Tom Brandi v. Adam Flash; Headbangers v. Julio Sanchez, Jimmy Cicero ... MCW SHANE SHAMROCK CUP 7/19/00 Cicero, Carmichael v. Ghetto Mafia; Julio Fantastico v. Romeo Valentino; Chip Bowman v. Cpl. Punishment; Balls Mahoney v. Ricky Blues; Chad Bowman v. Ronnie Zukko; Marcus & Orlando Jordan v. Executioners; Jimmy Cicero v. Bruiser; Chris Chetti v. Qenaan Creed v. Adam Flash v. Joey Matthews v. Christian York v. Mikey Whipwreck (Shane Shamrock Memorial elimination)

RA7: APW KING OF THE INDIES 10/26 & 27/ 2001 (4:56) First Round Matches: Doug Williams vs. Adam Pearce; Tony Jones vs. Bison Smith; Donovan Morgan vs. Scoot Andrews; Samoa Joe vs. Frankie Kazarian; American Dragon vs. Spanky; Christopher Daniels vs. Super Dragon; A.J. Styles vs. Jardi Frantz; Lo-Ki vs. Vincenzo Massaro; Second Round Matches: Donovan Morgan vs. Bison Smith; American Dragon vs. Doug Williams; Lo-Ki vs. Samoa Joe; Christopher Daniels vs. A.J. Styles; 19-man battle royal; Semi-Final Matches: American Dragon vs. Donovan Morgan; Lo-Ki vs. Christopher Daniels; Finals: Lo-Ki vs. American Dragon

RA8: (8:00) BEST OF THE INDEPENDENTS 2001 Super Dragon vs. Rising Son (Revolution Pro 9/28/01); Super Dragon, Rising Son vs. Ultra Taro Jr., The Disco Machine (Revolution Pro 1/12/01); American Dragon vs. Spanky (ECWA Super 8 2001 2/24/01); American Dragon vs. Reckless Youth (ECWA Super 8 2001 2/24/01); Lo-Ki vs. American Dragon (ECWA Super 8 2001 2/24/01); The Brisco Brothers vs. Red, Joel Maximo (CZW 2/10/01); Randy Orton vs. Flash (OVW 3/10/01); Randy Orton vs. Flash (OVW 3/24/01); Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid vs. Reckless Youth (CZW 4/14/01); Machine vs. Rob Conway (OVW 4/22/01); Jay Brisco vs. Mark Brisco (CZW 5/19/01); Minoru Fujita vs. Winger (CZW 5/19/01); American Dragon vs. William Regal (MCW 5/01); Super Dragon vs. Excalibur (Revolution Pro 6/2/01); The SAT's, Red vs. Divine Storm, Brian XL (CZW 6/8/01); Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita (CZW 6/8/01); Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita (CZW 6/9/01); The SAT's vs. Divine Storm (CZW 6/9/01); Red vs. Minoru Fujita (CZW); Nick Dinsmore vs. Flash (OVW 7/16/01); Lo-Ki vs. American Dragon (ECWA 7/24/01); Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita (submission match) (CZW 7/7/01); Chris Benoit vs. Nick Dinsmore (OVW 1/31/01); Jerry Lynn, American Dragon vs. Christian York, Joey Matthews (MCW 7/01); Dusty Rhodes, Dustin Rhodes vs. Steve Corino, Scotty Riggs (TCW 8/18/01); Crowbar vs. Roadkill vs. Billy Reil (MECW 8/11/01); UCW champion Lo-Ki vs. Xavier (ladder match) (UCW 10/25/01); Lo-Ki vs. Red (UCW 9/14/01); Lo-Ki vs. American Dragon vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews (ECWA 9/22/01)

DK1: (2:00) BRIAN PILLMAN MEMORIAL SHOW 4/24/98 (1:58) Trailor Park Trash v. Nick Dinsmore; Brian Taylor, Bounty Hunter v. Steven Dunn, Reno Riggins; Bull Pain v. Flash Flanigan; Terik the Great, Sean Casey v. Shark Boy, Chip Fairway; Al Snow v. Candido; Benoit v. Jericho

LW2: XWF PPV 3/16/03 (:58) Buff Bagwell vs. Big Vito; Marty Jannetty vs. Hail; Norman Smiley vs. Johnny B. Badd; Horace Hogan vs. Ian Harrison; Konnan, Rey Gonzales vs. Juventud Guerrera, Psychosis; Jimmy Snuka Jr. vs. Vapor; Nasty Boys vs. The Shane Twins; 20 man Battle Royal for the XWF Cruiserweight Champion; Vampiro vs. Curt Hennig

CN3: USA PRO WRESTLING Mikey Whipwreck Retirement Show 10/20/01 (3:40) Kid USA vs. Thunderbolt vs. Damian; Dragon vs. Quiet Storm & Chris Devine; King Kong Bundy vs. Mike Bell; Masked Maniac vs. New Dynamite Kid vs. Rockshah 337; The Wall vs. Tony DeVito (Hardcore match); The Hit Squad vs. SAT; Wayne vs. The Trekkie; Mikey Whipwreck vs. Little Guido; (Mikey's retirement match); 10 Team Royal Rumble; Kid Kruel vs. Tom Marquez; Kid Kash vs. Red; Stryker vs. Tim Arson vs. Ken Sweeney vs. Low Rider; Boogie Knights vs. Simon Diamond, Swinger; Xavier vs. Balls Mahoney (Destruction Match)

NC2: SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING HOUSE SHOWS 1983 (1:31) Tully Blanchard v. Gino Hernandez (Ernie Shavers refs); Bob Orton Jr. v. Adrian Adonis; Jerry Lawler v. Bob Swetan; Terry Funk, Ivan Putski v. Gino Hernandez, Tully Blanchard; Nick Bockwinkel v. Brusier Brody; Mongolian Stomper v. Dick Slater (Bob Sweetan refs)

LW3: XWF LEAVE IT IN THE RING 4/03 (:58) Lenny Lane vs. Mike Sullivan; Norman Smiley vs. Vapor; Curt Hennig vs. Johnny B. Badd; Kid Kash, Josh Mathews vs. Christopher Daniels, The Tongan Prince (Prince Iaukea); Quick Kick (Low Ki) vs. Lex Lovett; The Wall vs. Jake Damien; Horace Hogan vs. Hail; Nasty Boys vs. Road Warriors vs. South Philly Posse vs. The Shane Twins (Four-Way XWF Tag Team Championship Match)

CN4: APW KING OF THE INDEPENDENTS 12/30/00

WJ2: TEXAS ALL-STAR WRESTLING 1985-86 (1:58) Mark Lewin v. Rick Casey; Brody v. Abdullah; American Force (Paul Diamond, Frankie Lang) v. Paul Kelly, The Samoan; Tug Taylor v. Terminator; Col. Buck Robley v. Rick McCord; Lewin v. Henry Garcia; Mad Maxx, Lord Humongous vs. Omar Atlas, Tom Jones; Chavo Guerrero vs. Rudy Gonzales; Al Madrill int.; Kim Duk vs. Dusty Woods; Paul Kelly vs. Rick McCord (hlts.); Paul Kelly int.; Al Madrill vs. John Guzman; Shawn Michaels vs. Ken Johnson; Madrill int.; Chavo Guerrero vs. Vinny Valentino; American Force (Paul Diamond & Nick Kiniski) vs. Samoan, Ahndu; Bubba the Terminator, Jose Lothario int., workout; Ahman Hussein int.; Hood, Hacksaw Higgins vs. Manuel Villalobos, Greg Contrares

EG1: USA PRO A WRESTLING ODYSSEY 1/17/03 (3:37) The Fraternity (Iceberg & Mr. Vendetta) vs. Nuke, Jason Static vs. Josh Deely, J-Chronic vs. Bad Boy Kracka, Southern Supremice; Reefer vs. Papalicious vs. Justin Cage vs. Dan Barry vs. Azrael vs. Dixie vs. Quiet Storm vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Chris Divine (Gauntlet Match to crown the first USA Pro Gauntlet champion); Crazy Ivan vs. Norman Smiley; Live Wire, Tim Arson vs. Rednecks from Hell; Mike Tobin vs. Danny Drake (Boogie Down Bronx Brawl); Wayne the Convenience Store Guy vs. Prince Nana; Louie Ramos vs. Johnny Bravato vs. Wecka vs. Boogalou; Mafia vs. Kenny Sweeney; Homicide vs. Steve Corino (USA Pro U.S. Title); Homicide vs. Steve Corino (USA Pro X-treme Title); Deranged vs. Brian XL; Jose, Joel Maximo vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrels (For the vacant USA Pro Tag Titles); Billy Reil vs. Mike Kruel; Xavier vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Low Ki; Balls Mahoney vs. Sabu (USA Pro Title Match)

BL1: CONTINENTAL WRESTLING ALLIANCE TEXAS TV 6/15/96-7/5/96 Johnny Mantell v. Treach Phillips; Sam Houston/Charlie Norris int.; Gordy v. Shawn Summers; High Voltage int.; Al, Action Jackson v. Sicilian Studs; Akbar, Studs int.; Valentine v. Casey Cannon; Chip int.; Chip v. Scott Putski ... Charlie Norris, Sam Houston v. Tim Brooks, Rod Price; Shawn Summers v. Anthony Colletti; Gordy int.; Casey Cannon, Mike Dahl v. Los Panteras Negras; Bo Vegas promo; Gordy v. Valentine ... Hector Guerrero, Johnny Mantell v. Los Panteras Negras; Guerrero, Mantell int.; Valentine, Rod Price v. Steve Cox, Scott Putski; Cox int.; Angel int.; Gordy v. Larry Green; Al, Action Jackson int.; High Voltage int.; Renegades v. Sicilian Studs

ESPN Classic Canada Volume 15 Ultimate Pro Wrestling DVD: Slams and Jams Precious Lucy vs. "Black Widow" Amanda Storm; Music Video; Int: Public Enemy; Jerry Lawler vs. Terry Funk (April 1990- Dallas, TX); The Patriot vs. Tug Taylor; Steve Cox/Michael PS Hayes vs. Samoan Swat Team; Ed Robinson vs. The Handsome Stranger; Public Enemy vs. Brian Chylds/Jim Shorts ... Ultimate Pro Wrestling: Slams and Jams Gino Carouso vs. Bad; Music Video; Steve Austin vs. Chris Adams (May 1990- Dallas, TX: Come as you are match); American Bulldogs vs. Mike Rexx/Dr. X; Samoan Swat Team vs. The Terminator/The Masked Avenger; Music Video; Kendall Windham vs. Scott Putski; Int: Public Enemy/Scott Putski

ES 212: JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING DEMO TAPE


Return to homepage